Casino

Korkiya Casino – Bangladesh's best online gaming experience with Live Dealers, roulette, blackjack, and baccarat

Real dealers, real tables — every round at Korkiya casino feels like you're sitting in an actual casino. Enjoy the thrill from the comfort of your home.

200+ Live Tables
97% Average RTP
24/7 Live Support
30+ Game provider
Game category

All casino game types, all in one place

Korkiya casino has it all, from live dealers to classic table games.

korkiya

Live Casino

Play live with real dealers via live streaming. HD video quality and multi-angle cameras bring the full experience to life.

Baccarat Roulette Blackjack

Table games

A collection of classic card and table games. Play at your own pace, take all the time you need. Every game features simple rules and a clean interface.

Poker Teen Patti Dragon Tiger

Crash games

In fast-paced, thrilling crash games, cash out at the right moment. The higher the multiplier climbs, the bigger your potential win.

Aviator JetX Spaceman

Game shows

The excitement of a TV game show, now online. Play Wheel of Fortune, Money Drop, or Crazy Time with a live host.

Crazy Time Monopoly Dream Catcher
Live now

Popular live tables

The most-played live casino tables right now.

LIVE
Speed Baccarat
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 98.94%
LIVE
European Roulette
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 97.30%
LIVE
Infinite Blackjack
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 99.50%
LIVE
Sic Bo Live
Microgaming
RTP: 97.22%
LIVE
Lightning Roulette
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 97.30%
LIVE
Dragon Tiger
SA Gaming
RTP: 96.72%
LIVE
Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 96.08%
LIVE
Andar Teen Patti
Ezugi
RTP: 96.50%
korkiya
Why Korkiya?

Why choose Korkiya casino?

There's no shortage of online casino options, but very few platforms are built with Bangladeshi players in mind. Korkiya fills that gap — with a Bengali-language interface, familiar payment methods, and a Bengali-speaking support team.

Safe & transparent

Every game outcome is determined by a certified Random Number Generator (RNG). Third-party auditors regularly verify the RTP of all games. There is no room for manipulation.

Fast withdrawals

Korkiya makes sure getting your winnings is never a hassle. Most withdrawal requests are processed within 1 to 6 hours.

Mobile-First Design

You get the full casino experience from your phone too. The interface is specially optimized for smaller screens — games load fast and buttons are easy to tap.

RTP information

RTP rates for popular games

The higher the Return to Player (RTP), the better your chances of winning over the long run.

Blackjack99.50%
Baccarat98.94%
European Roulette97.30%
Dragon Tiger96.72%
Sic Bo97.22%
Teen Patti96.50%

Welcome Bonus Offer

100% Match Bonus

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, usable on casino games. Wagering requirement is just 30x.

Weekly Cashback

10% Cashback

10% cashback on net losses every week.

Refer Bonus

BDT 500 Referral

Refer a friend and both of you get a bonus.

Get Started

Get started at the casino in just 4 steps

Getting started at Korkiya casino is straightforward — from registration all the way to playing your first game.

1
Open a free account

Complete registration in just 2 minutes with your mobile number. No documents required to get started.

2
Make a deposit

Deposit easily via mobile banking, bank transfer, or e-wallet. The minimum deposit is just BDT 200.

3
Pick your favorite game

Head to the casino lobby and pick live baccarat, roulette, or any game you like. You can also play in free demo mode.

4
Withdraw when you win

Request a withdrawal easily after a win. In most cases, your funds will arrive within a few hours.

korkiya
Provider

World-class game providers

Korkiya casino offers games from the world's leading game developers.

Evolution
Pragmatic
Microgaming
Playtech
Ezugi
SA Gaming
NetEnt
Yggdrasil
Play'n GO
Spribe
Habanero
Red Tiger
Details

Everything you need to know about Korkiya casino

Thinking about playing at an online casino often raises a few natural questions — which platform is safe, and will I actually get my winnings back? These are completely valid concerns. Korkiya built its casino section with exactly these worries in mind.

Mobile internet users in Bangladesh now number in the tens of millions. A large share of them look for entertainment on their phones every day, and a growing number are interested in online gaming. Yet most international casino sites lack Bengali language support, offer unfamiliar payment methods, and are difficult to get help from. Korkiya solves all of these problems in one place.

How does Live Casino work?

Live Casino means you're playing with a real dealer who is live streaming from a studio or an actual casino, right on your screen. Games are broadcast in HD from studios by Evolution Gaming, Pragmatic Play Live, or Ezugi — and you can even chat with the dealer. The whole experience is as close as it gets to being in a real casino, except you're enjoying it from home.

Baccarat – why is it the most popular game?

Baccarat is one of Asia's most popular casino games — and for good reason. The rules are simple, the RTP is high, and the gameplay is fast. Korkiya offers several variants including Speed Baccarat, Baccarat Squeeze, and Dragon Bonus Baccarat. First-time players can practice in demo mode before placing real bets.

Roulette – Which Variant Should You Play?

There are three main roulette variants — European, American, and French. European Roulette has a single zero, which means a lower house edge and an RTP of 97.30%. American Roulette has two zeros, making it slightly tougher. At Korkiya, European Roulette and Lightning Roulette are the most popular. Lightning Roulette features special multiplier numbers that can deliver big wins in a single round.

Is Blackjack hard to learn?

Not at all. The goal of Blackjack is simply to get closer to 21 than the dealer without going over. With a few basic strategies, the game's RTP can reach as high as 99.50%. Korkiya offers Infinite Blackjack, where any number of players can join the same table — so you'll never have to wait for a seat.

Crash games – the new generation's game of choice

Crash games like Aviator and JetX have exploded in popularity over the past few years. A plane or rocket climbs while a multiplier keeps rising — you can cash out at any point. The longer you wait, the higher the multiplier, but if it crashes before you do, you lose everything. That tension is exactly what keeps players coming back.

Play responsibly

Korkiya is committed to responsible gaming. Casino games are meant for entertainment — always keep that in mind. Set a budget for yourself and stick to it. Korkiya offers deposit limits, session limits, and a self-exclusion option to help you stay in control.

korkiya
Tips for new players
  • Practice in demo mode first
  • Set your budget before you play
  • Choose games with a higher RTP
  • Read the bonus offer terms carefully
  • Take a break if you keep losing
  • Set your win target and loss limit before you start
24/7 Bangla Support

Korkiya's Bangla-speaking support team is always on hand whenever you need help. Reach them via live chat, WhatsApp, or email.

FAQ

FAQ

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about casino.

Yes, Korkiya is built with Bangladeshi users in mind. With a Bangla-language interface, familiar payment methods, and a Bangla-speaking support team, Korkiya is fully accessible in Bangladesh.

The minimum deposit at Korkiya is just BDT 200, and some games let you place bets from as little as BDT 10 — so you can enjoy the full casino experience even on a tight budget. You can also play entirely for free in demo mode.

A connection speed of at least 3–5 Mbps is recommended for live streaming. That said, Korkiya's adaptive streaming technology ensures smooth performance even on slower connections. A 4G or stable Wi-Fi connection will give you HD-quality video.

Yes. All game outcomes at Korkiya are determined by a certified RNG (Random Number Generator), which is regularly audited by independent third-party organizations. Live Casino games use real cards and real dealers, leaving no room for manipulation.

Korkiya typically processes withdrawals within 1–6 hours. Verified accounts are processed even faster. Mobile banking and e-wallet withdrawals are the quickest, while bank transfers may take up to 24 hours.

Yes, Korkiya has a multi-table feature that lets you join multiple live tables at the same time. For beginners, though, it's best to focus on one game first and move to multi-table play once you've built up some experience.

Join Korkiya casino today

Enjoy the best live casino experience in Bangladesh. Register now and get started with a welcome bonus.

Register for free Log In
বাংলা